R13zi

Birthday
May 17, 1981 (Age: 43)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Lucas Correa
Occupation
Coder
Favorite Pokémon
Magearna
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
R13#7742
Pokemon Showdown! Username
R13zi
Top